zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 1

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1MFK Lisabon50111315
2FC Santo Michuda411231013
3SC Açores 39 Mohykanins41115513
4AC Fighters de Faro4118313
5Sporting Club de Portugal40210712
6Sao Joannes3129810
7Atlético Clube de Évora30316109
8AC Albufeira2311069
9FC Aveiro Beat2317159
10FC Sporting Lisboa213977
11Portská Slavia20411146
12Académica Coimbra132366
13SK Slavia Lisabon1237115
14Sporting Clube de Braga1146234
15Benfica Lisabon1055153
16FC Lisboa0153101

TOPLIST.cz