zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 2

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1Real Sociedad San Sebastian41114813
2Malorca City CF41111513
3Suprise Madrid411171213
4FC Tarragona41112713
5Talavera de la Reina CF31214810
6Club Atlético de Madrid312141110
7AC THC Manjana Yepes2311489
8Muchachería cerca de Las Palmas3031299
9FC Palma De Playa22212108
10SK Slavia Madrid Club222868
11Sporting Sant Joan2138117
12FC Pamplona Asterix2138157
13Valencia CF1237145
14Real CF114494
15FC Espanyol1054193
16Real Blafer Madrid0248152

TOPLIST.cz