zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

Liga: 1

PsZmTýmWDLG+G-Pts
1Olympique Marseille42011314
2Past Le Havre4028712
3AS Monaco FC31217710
4SK Zápalky Klínek - Montpellier31211610
5SC Olympique de Antibes3125410
6FC Saint Clair312101010
7En Avant Guingamp231859
8Les Bombardeurs23111109
9SM Caen2311099
10Athletic Club Ajaccien231329
11Stade Rennais F.C. 2006222888
12LOSC Lille2049136
13Les chatons d Antoinette1239115
14FC Marseille Pirates042794
15FC Lambres-lez de Douai1149174
16Dauphin de France0154191

TOPLIST.cz