zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 5.7. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 4.7. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 3.7. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 2.7. | Motherwell FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 1.7. | Motherwell FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 30.6. | FC Sigma Paris | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 29.6. | UQA® Enjoy Dalarnas Län | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 27.6. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 26.6. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 25.6. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 24.6. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 23.6. | Carpi FC 2020 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 22.6. | UQA® Enjoy Dalarnas Län | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 21.6. | PFK CSKA Moskva | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 20.6. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Zbrojovka Voroněž | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 18.6. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | SK Angarsk Aljaška | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 16.6. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 15.6. | FC Westfield Chodov | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | FC Moskva boys | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 13.6. | FC Westfield Chodov | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 11.6. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Slovan Machačkala | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 9.6. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 8.6. | FC Sigma Paris | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Krasnij Bryansk | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 6.6. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 4.6. | SC Açores 39 Mohykanins | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | FK Spartak Moskva | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 2.6. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 1.6. | FC Westfield Chodov | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Moscow Masters | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Spartak Petěrburg | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 28.5. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | SK Jekatěrinburg | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 26.5. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 25.5. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | SKA Volgograd | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 23.5. | Carpi FC 2020 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | 1.FC Groznyj Tc® | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | 1. FC Komsomolsk na Amuru | 6.kolo NP | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Tupouni Moskva | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | PFK CSKA Moskva | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 16.5. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Zbrojovka Voroněž | 14.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
Út 14.5. | ++bez manazera | 5.kolo NP | D | 8:1 | |
Po 13.5. | SK Angarsk Aljaška | 13.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
Ne 12.5. | FC Wroclaw | Přátelák | D | 3:0 | |
So 11.5. | GEOS™ Ubriaconi di Ortona | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
Pá 10.5. | FC Moskva boys | 12.kolo ligy | V | 1:4 | |
Čt 9.5. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
St 8.5. | FC Anži Machačkala | 11.kolo ligy | D | 4:0 | |
Út 7.5. | FC Aberdeen | Přátelák | D | 2:2 | |
Po 6.5. | Slovan Machačkala | 10.kolo ligy | V | 0:3 | |
Ne 5.5. | FC Aberdeen | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
So 4.5. | GGG Pirna | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
Pá 3.5. | Krasnij Bryansk | 9.kolo ligy | D | 0:2 | |
Čt 2.5. | FC Slovan Kardašova Řečice | Přátelák | D | 6:1 | |
St 1.5. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | 8.kolo ligy | V | 1:3 | |
Út 30.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 2:1 | |
Po 29.4. | FK Spartak Moskva | 7.kolo ligy | V | 2:2 | |
Ne 28.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 4:3 | |
So 27.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Pá 26.4. | Moscow Masters | 6.kolo ligy | D | 5:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 1:6 | |
St 24.4. | FC Spartak Petěrburg | 5.kolo ligy | V | 7:1 | |
Út 23.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 0:3 | |
Po 22.4. | SK Jekatěrinburg | 4.kolo ligy | D | 4:1 | |
Ne 21.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 3:3 | |
So 20.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 4:4 | |
Pá 19.4. | SKA Volgograd | 3.kolo ligy | V | 1:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 3:5 | |
St 17.4. | 1.FC Groznyj Tc® | 2.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
Út 16.4. | FC Mafiozo Palermo | Přátelák | D | 0:5 | |
Po 15.4. | Tupouni Moskva | 1.kolo ligy | V | 0:1 | |
Ne 14.4. | Warta Poznań | Přátelák | D | 1:3 | |
So 13.4. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | 6:1 | |
Pá 12.4. | CSD Liniers | Přátelák | D | 2:3 | |
Čt 11.4. | FC Inferno Juniores de Arcos | Přátelák | D | 2:1 | |
St 10.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 3:2 | |
Út 9.4. | FC Inferno Juniores de Arcos | Přátelák | D | 3:0 | |
Po 8.4. | Oddevold IK | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Ne 7.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 5:1 | |
So 6.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 1:3 | |
Pá 5.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 2:0 | |
Čt 4.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 4:2 | |
St 3.4. | TJ Jablonec | Přátelák | D | 1:3 | |
Út 2.4. | FC Inferno Juniores de Arcos | Přátelák | D | 7:0 | |
Po 1.4. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Ne 31.3. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
So 30.3. | CF Bombarral | Přátelák | D | 4:0 |