zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | Karesuando Raiders | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | FC Konyg Götaland | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Sal Kemister | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Syrianska Botkyrka IF | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | FC Ori Dalstuga | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Sweden Psychóso | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | SK Orel Pukavik | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | AC Olympiques Uppsala | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | GEOS™ 1.FC Grest Östersund | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | Tre Kronor Umeå 2006 | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC Kungsbacka Kings | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | FC Amadorsson Nybro | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | 1 FC Swerige | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | FC EHBS® Stockholm | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Karesuando Raiders | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | FC Konyg Götaland | 13.kolo ligy | D | 0:4 | |
Pá 10.5. | Sal Kemister | 12.kolo ligy | V | 5:0 | |
St 8.5. | Syrianska Botkyrka IF | 11.kolo ligy | D | 3:1 | |
Po 6.5. | FC Ori Dalstuga | 10.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Pá 3.5. | Sweden Psychóso | 9.kolo ligy | D | 0:2 | |
Čt 2.5. | FC Anauá | Skupiny IL - 6.zápas | V | 0:4 | |
St 1.5. | SK Orel Pukavik | 8.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
Út 30.4. | Cerro Aconcagua | Skupiny IL - 5.zápas | D | 0:0 | |
Po 29.4. | AC Olympiques Uppsala | 7.kolo ligy | V | 2:2 | |
Pá 26.4. | GEOS™ 1.FC Grest Östersund | 6.kolo ligy | D | 3:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | AFC New England Revolution | Skupiny IL - 4.zápas | D | 0:3 | |
St 24.4. | Tre Kronor Umeå 2006 | 5.kolo ligy | V | 1:0 | |
Út 23.4. | AFC New England Revolution | Skupiny IL - 3.zápas | V | 0:5 | |
Po 22.4. | FC Kungsbacka Kings | 4.kolo ligy | D | 0:4 | |
Ne 21.4. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 12:0 | |
So 20.4. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 8:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | FC Amadorsson Nybro | 3.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
Čt 18.4. | FC Anauá | Skupiny IL - 2.zápas | D | 1:1 | |
St 17.4. | 1 FC Swerige | 2.kolo ligy | D | 5:0 | |
Út 16.4. | Cerro Aconcagua | Skupiny IL - 1.zápas | V | 2:5 | |
Po 15.4. | FC EHBS® Stockholm | 1.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Ne 14.4. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 8:0 | |
Čt 11.4. | Banfield City | Playoff IL - 2.zápas | D | 1:0 | |
Út 9.4. | Banfield City | Playoff IL - 1.zápas | V | 3:4 | |
Po 1.4. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 8:0 | |
Ne 31.3. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 4:0 |