zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | GEOS™ Alevilla Albarracín | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Extremadura Fc | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | LTm Blanes | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | FC Pepíci Barcelona | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | CA Osasuna Pamplona | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | AC THC Manjana Yepes | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | Sporting Sant Joan | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | FC Hayuco | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Deportivo La Coruna | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Real Fuente Ovejuna | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | GEOS™ Alevilla Albarracín | 13.kolo ligy | V | 0:2 | |
Pá 10.5. | Extremadura Fc | 12.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
St 8.5. | LTm Blanes | 11.kolo ligy | V | 2:0 | |
Po 6.5. | FC Pepíci Barcelona | 10.kolo ligy | D | 1:0 | |
Pá 3.5. | CA Osasuna Pamplona | 9.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
St 1.5. | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | 8.kolo ligy | D | 3:3 | |
Po 29.4. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 7.kolo ligy | V | 3:1 | |
Pá 26.4. | AC THC Manjana Yepes | 6.kolo ligy | D | 2:0 | |
St 24.4. | Sporting Sant Joan | 5.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Po 22.4. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | 4.kolo ligy | D | 2:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | FC Hayuco | 3.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
St 17.4. | Deportivo La Coruna | 2.kolo ligy | D | 0:2 | |
Po 15.4. | Real Fuente Ovejuna | 1.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
So 30.3. | Ali Boo Stockholm | Přátelák | D | 7:0 |