zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | Palermo City | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Sparta Turín | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | AC Dinamo Milan | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Cappellone Roma | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | FC San Mariano | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Carpi FC 2020 | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | PS Casalecchio di Reno | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | LTm Pompei | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | FC Inter Milán | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Genoa | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | 1 FC Italiano | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | AC Blafer Řím | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | HH Ultima Venezia | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Suprise Turín | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | AFC Corsários São Simão | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Palermo City | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Sparta Turín | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | AC Dinamo Milan | 13.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | FK Jánošík Terchová | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | Extremadura Fc | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | Cappellone Roma | 12.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 9.5. | FC Union Heilbronn | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | FC San Mariano | 11.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva | 10.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | FC Union Heilbronn | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | SbA Stuttgart 1805 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Carpi FC 2020 | 9.kolo ligy | V | 3:2 | |
St 1.5. | PS Casalecchio di Reno | 8.kolo ligy | D | 0:0 | |
Út 30.4. | Bohemians Madrid | Přátelák | D | 0:4 | |
Po 29.4. | LTm Pompei | 7.kolo ligy | V | 7:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | Extremadura Fc | Přátelák | V | 6:2 | |
So 27.4. | FC Valenciennes | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
Pá 26.4. | FC Inter Milán | 6.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
Čt 25.4. | Gubernia Đ₲ | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
St 24.4. | FC Genoa | 5.kolo ligy | V | 1:4 | |
Út 23.4. | TJ Jiskra Dobronín | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Po 22.4. | 1 FC Italiano | 4.kolo ligy | D | 3:2 | |
Ne 21.4. | AC Turp Ankara | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
So 20.4. | JAWA Divišov | Přátelák | V | 0:10 | |
Pá 19.4. | AC Blafer Řím | 3.kolo ligy | V | 0:2 | |
St 17.4. | HH Ultima Venezia | 2.kolo ligy | D | 1:0 | |
Po 15.4. | Suprise Turín | 1.kolo ligy | V | 4:2 | |
Ne 14.4. | FC Sigma Paris | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
So 13.4. | PS Team Ružomberok | Přátelák | D | 0:4 | |
Pá 12.4. | Muchachería cerca de Las Palmas | Přátelák | V | 7:1 | |
Čt 11.4. | SK Slavia Lisabon | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
St 10.4. | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | Přátelák | V | 1:4 | |
Út 9.4. | AC Olympiques Uppsala | Přátelák | V | 4:0 | |
Po 8.4. | SK Slavia Lisabon | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Ne 7.4. | Lech Poznań | Přátelák | D | 6:1 | |
So 6.4. | Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras | Přátelák | D | 9:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | 2:0 | |
Čt 4.4. | GEOS™ Fúria da Amadora | Přátelák | D | 6:2 | |
St 3.4. | Past Le Havre | Přátelák | D | 16:0 | |
Út 2.4. | LTm Lisabon | Přátelák | D | 3:2 | |
Po 1.4. | Past Le Havre | Přátelák | D | 16:0 | |
Ne 31.3. | Nacional PRAIA | Přátelák | D | 4:2 | |
So 30.3. | FC Wroclaw | Přátelák | D | 2:0 |