zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | FC Spartak Petěrburg | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | SK Jekatěrinburg | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | 1.FC Groznyj Tc® | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Tupouni Moskva | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | PFK CSKA Moskva | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Zbrojovka Voroněž | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | SK Angarsk Aljaška | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | FC Moskva boys | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | FC Anži Machačkala | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | Slovan Machačkala | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | Krasnij Bryansk | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | FC Čukotka Beat | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | FK Spartak Moskva | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Moscow Masters | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | FC Spartak Petěrburg | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | SK Jekatěrinburg | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | 13.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | 1.FC Groznyj Tc® | 12.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | Tupouni Moskva | 11.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | PFK CSKA Moskva | 10.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Zbrojovka Voroněž | 9.kolo ligy | D | 0:3 | |
St 1.5. | SK Angarsk Aljaška | 8.kolo ligy | V | 0:3 | |
Po 29.4. | FC Moskva boys | 7.kolo ligy | D | 0:23 | |
Ne 28.4. | HFC Everton | Přátelák | V | 0:14 | |
So 27.4. | Botafogo Slavoj Rostov 09 | Přátelák | V | 0:19 | |
Pá 26.4. | FC Anži Machačkala | 6.kolo ligy | V | 0:8 | |
Čt 25.4. | AC Pernambuco | Přátelák | V | 0:7 | |
St 24.4. | Slovan Machačkala | 5.kolo ligy | D | 0:7 | |
Út 23.4. | 1. FCB Göteborg | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Po 22.4. | Krasnij Bryansk | 4.kolo ligy | V | 1:4 | |
Ne 21.4. | 1. FC Synot | Přátelák | V | 0:9 | |
So 20.4. | FK Diviaky nad Nitricou | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Pá 19.4. | FC Čukotka Beat | 3.kolo ligy | D | 0:1 | |
Čt 18.4. | BSG Stahl Altenberg | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
St 17.4. | FK Spartak Moskva | 2.kolo ligy | V | 1:5 | |
Út 16.4. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Po 15.4. | Moscow Masters | 1.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
Ne 14.4. | GGG La Plata | Přátelák | V | 0:6 | |
Pá 12.4. | FC Roteiros Tábor | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Čt 11.4. | Camden FC | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
St 10.4. | Camden FC | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
Ne 7.4. | F.C. Bayern München E.V. | Přátelák | V | 1:3 | |
So 6.4. | AC Fighters de Faro | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Pá 5.4. | Orebro Wesans | Přátelák | V | 2:2 | |
Čt 4.4. | AC Ma-Hon Horažďovice | Přátelák | V | 5:3 | |
St 3.4. | FC Ystad | Přátelák | V | 4:1 | |
Út 2.4. | Cwmbran Town AFC | Přátelák | V | 1:2 | |
Po 1.4. | AC Fighters de Faro | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Ne 31.3. | FC Gunners | Přátelák | V | 2:4 |