zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | 1FC Brazilia | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Fortaleza FC | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | FC Anauá | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | FC Santos | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | Brazil Psychóso | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | Copacabana FC | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | BE Rio Preto da Eva | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | 1FC Brazilia | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 13.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | FC Kungsbacka Kings | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | GGG La Plata | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 12.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | Fortaleza FC | 11.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 10.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 9.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 2.5. | KDF Dortmund | Skupiny LM - 6.zápas | V | 0:3 | |
St 1.5. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 8.kolo ligy | V | 0:3 | |
Út 30.4. | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | Skupiny LM - 5.zápas | V | 0:7 | |
Po 29.4. | FC Anauá | 7.kolo ligy | D | 3:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
So 27.4. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | Přátelák | V | 6:2 | |
Pá 26.4. | FC Santos | 6.kolo ligy | V | 0:2 | |
Čt 25.4. | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | Skupiny LM - 4.zápas | D | 2:3 | |
St 24.4. | Brazil Psychóso | 5.kolo ligy | D | 3:1 | |
Út 23.4. | FC Santa Coloma de Queralt | Skupiny LM - 3.zápas | V | 3:1 | |
Po 22.4. | Copacabana FC | 4.kolo ligy | V | 3:1 | |
Ne 21.4. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | Přátelák | V | 3:2 | |
So 20.4. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Pá 19.4. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 3.kolo ligy | V | 5:5 | |
Čt 18.4. | KDF Dortmund | Skupiny LM - 2.zápas | D | 2:2 | |
St 17.4. | BE Rio Preto da Eva | 2.kolo ligy | D | 2:0 | |
Út 16.4. | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | Skupiny LM - 1.zápas | D | 3:0 | |
Po 15.4. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 1.kolo ligy | V | 1:0 | |
Ne 14.4. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | 4:2 | |
So 13.4. | SK Liesek | Přátelák | D | 3:6 | |
Pá 12.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Čt 11.4. | Argentinos Juniors | Přátelák | V | 1:0 | |
St 10.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 0:5 | |
Út 9.4. | Olympique Marseille | Přátelák | V | 1:4 | |
Po 8.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 3:2 | |
Ne 7.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
So 6.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 0:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Čt 4.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 3:1 | |
St 3.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Út 2.4. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 1:2 | |
Po 1.4. | KDF Dortmund | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Ne 31.3. | Loch Ness de Brnoli | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
So 30.3. | KDF Ushuaia | Přátelák | V | 0:3 |