zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | BE Rio Preto da Eva | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | 1FC Brazilia | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | FC Anauá | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | FC Santos | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Brazil Psychóso | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Fortaleza FC | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | FC Pepici Dundee | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | BE Rio Preto da Eva | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 13.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | Vostočno-češskaja kreposť | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | Vostočno-češskaja kreposť | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 12.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | 1FC Brazilia | 11.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | FC Anauá | 10.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | FC Pepici Dundee | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 9.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 2.5. | Três Figos Đ₲ | Skupiny IL - 6.zápas | D | 2:0 | |
St 1.5. | FC Santos | 8.kolo ligy | D | 0:2 | |
Út 30.4. | Simulantenbande SV Prag | Skupiny IL - 5.zápas | D | 4:1 | |
Po 29.4. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 7.kolo ligy | V | 0:1 | |
Ne 28.4. | AFC New England Revolution | FullHouse Cup | D | 0:2 | |
So 27.4. | Galatasaray SK | FullHouse Cup | D | 1:2 | |
Pá 26.4. | Brazil Psychóso | 6.kolo ligy | D | 0:1 | |
Čt 25.4. | FC Aysun Balikesir | Skupiny IL - 4.zápas | V | 1:3 | |
St 24.4. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 5.kolo ligy | V | 2:0 | |
Út 23.4. | FC Aysun Balikesir | Skupiny IL - 3.zápas | D | 1:1 | |
Po 22.4. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | 4.kolo ligy | D | 1:3 | |
Ne 21.4. | Brnoli Team Kocurkovo | FullHouse Cup | V | 0:1 | |
So 20.4. | Brnoli Team Kocurkovo | FullHouse Cup | D | 0:4 | |
Pá 19.4. | Fortaleza FC | 3.kolo ligy | V | 5:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | Três Figos Đ₲ | Skupiny IL - 2.zápas | V | 1:1 | |
St 17.4. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 2.kolo ligy | D | 4:1 | |
Út 16.4. | Simulantenbande SV Prag | Skupiny IL - 1.zápas | V | 1:3 | |
Po 15.4. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 1.kolo ligy | V | 1:1 | |
Ne 14.4. | Galatasaray SK | FullHouse Cup | V | 2:0 | |
So 13.4. | AFC New England Revolution | FullHouse Cup | V | 3:1 | |
Pá 12.4. | AlMagro BA | Přátelák | V | 2:0 | |
Čt 11.4. | AlMagro BA | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
St 10.4. | Karesuando Raiders | Přátelák | V | 2:5 | |
Út 9.4. | Santa Rosa Curacao | Přátelák | D | 4:0 | |
Po 8.4. | Cerro Aconcagua | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Ne 7.4. | KDF Dortmund | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
So 6.4. | KDF Ushuaia | Přátelák | V | 3:0 | |
Pá 5.4. | KDF Ushuaia | Přátelák | D | 5:1 | |
Čt 4.4. | Johann von Kodet Manchaft | Přátelák | V | 2:0 | |
St 3.4. | Johann von Kodet Manchaft | Přátelák | D | 2:1 | |
Út 2.4. | Sao Joannes | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
Po 1.4. | Sao Joannes | Přátelák | D | 3:3 | |
Ne 31.3. | FC Saint Clair | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
So 30.3. | FC Saint Clair | Přátelák | D | 1:1 |