zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 25.7. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 23.7. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 6.7. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 28.6. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 27.6. | TJ Veléz Huracán | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
St 26.6. | Sokol Domažlice | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Út 25.6. | Clube Atlético Manaus | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 24.6. | Extremadura Fc | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Ne 23.6. | Sokol Domažlice | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 22.6. | FC Endoplazma Orebro | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 21.6. | Copacabana FC | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 20.6. | Res Atletico MG | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 18.6. | FC Bikoš Prešov | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | 1FC Brazilia | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 16.6. | AC Matera calcio | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 15.6. | TJ Jasenovce | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 13.6. | CITY Manchester Res | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 11.6. | AC Turp Ankara | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 9.6. | ŠK Makov 1933 | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 8.6. | Morecambe CF | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Fortaleza FC | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 6.6. | Bohemians Madrid | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 4.6. | FC Genoa | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 2.6. | RB Leipzig | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 1.6. | UQA® Pumas de La Para | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | FC Slovan Kardašova Řečice | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Anauá | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 28.5. | AC Turp Ankara | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC Santos | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 26.5. | FC Blumenau | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 25.5. | AC Matera calcio | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Brazil Psychóso | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 23.5. | Bohemians Madrid | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | TJ Jasenovce | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | ŠK Makov 1933 | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Copacabana FC | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 16.5. | A.F.C. Moshonki 2020 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Clube Atlético Manaus | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 14.5. | FC Kungsbacka Kings | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | 1FC Brazilia | 13.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | Morecambe CF | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | RB Leipzig | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | FC Pepíci Tocantins | 12.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 9.5. | FC Endoplazma Orebro | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | V.Ψ.P. Por Favor Cerveja | 11.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 7.5. | FC Kungsbacka Kings | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | FC Blafer de Brasil | 10.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | UQA® Pumas de La Para | Monte Carlo Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | FC Blumenau | Monte Carlo Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Fortaleza FC | 9.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 2.5. | FC Endoplazma Orebro | Přátelák | D | 5:0 | |
St 1.5. | AFC Corsários São Simão | 8.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Út 30.4. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | 0:3 | |
Po 29.4. | Foz do Iguacu CF | 7.kolo ligy | D | 0:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | UQA® Storfors Panthers | Monte Carlo Cup | D | 1:5 | |
So 27.4. | FC Blafer de Brasil | Monte Carlo Cup | V | 1:5 | |
Pá 26.4. | Gremio Sao Paulo | 6.kolo ligy | V | 0:5 | |
Čt 25.4. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | 0:0 | |
St 24.4. | FC Anauá | 5.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
Út 23.4. | Sheffield United FC | Přátelák | V | 0:1 | |
Po 22.4. | FC Santos | 4.kolo ligy | V | 0:3 | |
Ne 21.4. | Levante UD | Monte Carlo Cup | D | 1:3 | |
So 20.4. | AC Sparta Praha | Monte Carlo Cup | V | 9:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | Brazil Psychóso | 3.kolo ligy | D | 0:1 | |
Čt 18.4. | Bohemians Madrid | Přátelák | D | 0:3 | |
St 17.4. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | 2.kolo ligy | V | 0:2 | |
Út 16.4. | Sheffield United FC | Přátelák | V | 0:1 | |
Po 15.4. | Salvador da Bahia Tc® | 1.kolo ligy | D | 4:1 | |
Ne 14.4. | Jose Amigos Setubal | Monte Carlo Cup | V | 4:0 | |
So 13.4. | UQA® Storfors Panthers | Monte Carlo Cup | V | 6:0 | |
Pá 12.4. | KDF Ushuaia | Přátelák | V | 0:10 | |
Čt 11.4. | Sheffield United FC | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
St 10.4. | FC Porto | Přátelák | D | 0:2 | |
Út 9.4. | Sheffield United FC | Přátelák | V | 1:10 | |
Po 8.4. | FC Blafer de Brasil | Monte Carlo Cup | D | 0:1 | |
Ne 7.4. | Levante UD | Monte Carlo Cup | V | 1:3 | |
So 6.4. | AC Sparta Praha | Monte Carlo Cup | D | 3:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | Jose Amigos Setubal | Monte Carlo Cup | D | 0:2 | |
Čt 4.4. | FC Genoa | Přátelák | V | 0:6 | |
St 3.4. | Avia River Plate | Přátelák | V | 1:3 | |
Út 2.4. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Po 1.4. | Portská Slavia | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Ne 31.3. | SK Slavia Lisabon | Přátelák | V | 2:2 | |
So 30.3. | Bolton Wanderers FC | Přátelák | D | 2:0 |