zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Čt 11.7. | 1FC London | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 9.7. | 1FC London | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 3.7. | Adana Demirspor | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 2.7. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 1.7. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 30.6. | Livingston FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 29.6. | Suprise Madrid | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 28.6. | Livingston FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 27.6. | Suprise Madrid | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 26.6. | TOMEX Chita 2005 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 25.6. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 24.6. | TOMEX Chita 2005 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 23.6. | TOMEX Chita 2005 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 22.6. | TOMEX Chita 2005 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 21.6. | Schattige Eekhoorn Looperskapell | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 20.6. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | AFC Ajax | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 18.6. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | AFC Heemstede | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
So 15.6. | Bolton Wanderers FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | AC THC Putten Boys | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 13.6. | FC Hammer Cham | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Rubberen Eenden Twente | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 11.6. | Livingston FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Santa Rosa Curacao | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 9.6. | Livingston FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Schatzlar Vitesse | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 6.6. | 1FC London | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 4.6. | 1FC London | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Rotterdam Violators | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 2.6. | JAWA Divišov | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 1.6. | Livingston FC | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Willem II Tilburg | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | 1FC London | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | PS NAC Breda | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 28.5. | Bohemians Stirling | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC ´s-Hertogenbosch | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 26.5. | *bez manazera*0407*1850 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 25.5. | *bez manazera*0407*1850 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Sparta Rotterdam BV | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 23.5. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | RBC Roosendaal | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | *bez manazera*0407*1850 | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | PSV Eindhoven | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | FC Roteiros Tábor | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | RBC Roosendaal | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Schattige Eekhoorn Looperskapell | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 16.5. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | AFC Ajax | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 14.5. | Res Atletico MG | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | AFC Heemstede | 13.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | Russia Psychóso | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | Russia Psychóso | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | AC THC Putten Boys | 12.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 9.5. | Portská Slavia | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | Rubberen Eenden Twente | 11.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 7.5. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | Santa Rosa Curacao | 10.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | RBC Roosendaal | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | FC Roteiros Tábor | FullHouse Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Schatzlar Vitesse | 9.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 2.5. | Karlsruhers boys | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
St 1.5. | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 8.kolo ligy | D | 3:1 | |
Út 30.4. | Gretna FC | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Po 29.4. | Rotterdam Violators | 7.kolo ligy | D | 3:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | Deportivo La Coruna | FullHouse Cup | D | 1:2 | |
So 27.4. | Sawston Wanderers Tcr | FullHouse Cup | V | 5:0 | |
Pá 26.4. | Willem II Tilburg | 6.kolo ligy | V | 1:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | LTm Marseille | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
St 24.4. | PS NAC Breda | 5.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
Út 23.4. | AC Resa Neapol | Přátelák | D | 3:0 | |
Po 22.4. | FC ´s-Hertogenbosch | 4.kolo ligy | V | 3:2 | |
Ne 21.4. | Cerro Aconcagua | FullHouse Cup | D | 1:2 | |
So 20.4. | Cerro Aconcagua | FullHouse Cup | V | 0:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | Sparta Rotterdam BV | 3.kolo ligy | D | 1:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | Fc Eymir | Přátelák | D | 3:0 | |
St 17.4. | RBC Roosendaal | 2.kolo ligy | V | 3:4 | |
Út 16.4. | FC Westfield Chodov | Přátelák | D | 5:0 | |
Po 15.4. | PSV Eindhoven | 1.kolo ligy | D | 4:0 | |
Ne 14.4. | Sawston Wanderers Tcr | FullHouse Cup | D | 4:1 | |
So 13.4. | Deportivo La Coruna | FullHouse Cup | V | 2:2 | |
Pá 12.4. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | 2:0 | |
Čt 11.4. | Adana Demirspor | Přátelák | D | 3:3 | |
St 10.4. | SS Lazio Roma | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Út 9.4. | Adana Demirspor | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
Po 8.4. | Germany Psychóso | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
Ne 7.4. | Czech Psychóso | Přátelák | D | 4:0 | |
So 6.4. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | Czech Psychóso | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
Čt 4.4. | *bez manazera*0407*1850 | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
St 3.4. | Czech Psychóso | Přátelák | D | 2:1 | |
Út 2.4. | Arka Gdynia Tc® | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Po 1.4. | Gretna FC | Přátelák | D | 6:0 | |
Ne 31.3. | Gretna FC | Přátelák | D | 2:0 | |
So 30.3. | Argentinos Juniors | Přátelák | D | 3:0 |