zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ne 7.7. | FC Curitiba | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 6.7. | GEOS™ Proud of Unst BurrafirthFC | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 5.7. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Čt 4.7. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
St 3.7. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Út 2.7. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 1.7. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Ne 30.6. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 28.6. | FC Curitiba | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Čt 27.6. | FC Curitiba | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Út 25.6. | FC Curitiba | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 24.6. | FC Curitiba | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Ne 23.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 22.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 21.6. | *bezmanazera*4306 | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | *bezmanazera*4161 | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | *bezmanazera*4229 | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 16.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 15.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | *bezmanazera*4205 | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | ++bez manazera | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | *bezmanazera*4324 | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 9.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 8.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | *bezmanazera*4314 | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | *bezmanazera*4150 | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | *bezmanazera*4210 | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 2.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 1.6. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | *bezmanazera*4320 | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | FC Saint Clair | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | *bezmanazera*4194 | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | *bezmanazera*4293 | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 26.5. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 25.5. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | *bezmanazera*4212 | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | *bezmanazera*4110 | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | FC Belenenses | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | *bezmanazera*4306 | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 16.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | *bezmanazera*4161 | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 14.5. | LTm Lisabon | 5.kolo NP | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | *bezmanazera*4229 | 13.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | *bezmanazera*4205 | 12.kolo ligy | V | 31:0 | |
Čt 9.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | 1:4 | |
St 8.5. | ++bez manazera | 11.kolo ligy | D | 5:3 | |
Út 7.5. | *bezmanazera*4306 | 4.kolo NP | D | 5:0 | |
Po 6.5. | *bezmanazera*4324 | 10.kolo ligy | V | 19:0 | |
Ne 5.5. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | V | 1:0 | |
So 4.5. | AC Resa Neapol | Přátelák | V | 3:2 | |
Pá 3.5. | *bezmanazera*4314 | 9.kolo ligy | D | 20:0 | |
Čt 2.5. | V.Ψ.P. Sokol Mladá Vožice | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
St 1.5. | *bezmanazera*4150 | 8.kolo ligy | V | 13:0 | |
Út 30.4. | *bezmanazera*4170 | 3.kolo NP | V | 3:0 | |
Po 29.4. | *bezmanazera*4210 | 7.kolo ligy | D | 12:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | FC Liberton | Přátelák | V | 0:5 | |
So 27.4. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Pá 26.4. | *bezmanazera*4320 | 6.kolo ligy | V | 3:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | FC Belenenses | Přátelák | V | 3:3 | |
St 24.4. | *bezmanazera*4194 | 5.kolo ligy | V | 3:0 | |
Út 23.4. | FC Belenenses | Přátelák | V | 4:2 | |
Po 22.4. | *bezmanazera*4293 | 4.kolo ligy | D | 3:0 | |
Ne 21.4. | AC Resa Neapol | Přátelák | V | 1:1 | |
So 20.4. | FC Selma Hochland | Přátelák | V | 2:1 | |
Pá 19.4. | *bezmanazera*4212 | 3.kolo ligy | V | 4:1 | |
Čt 18.4. | FC Selma Hochland | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
St 17.4. | *bezmanazera*4110 | 2.kolo ligy | D | 11:2 | |
Út 16.4. | 1FK Carevna Omsk | Přátelák | V | 0:0 | |
Po 15.4. | FC Belenenses | 1.kolo ligy | V | 2:2 | |
Ne 14.4. | Muchachería cerca de Las Palmas | Přátelák | V | 4:2 | |
So 13.4. | Muchachería cerca de Las Palmas | Přátelák | V | 4:1 | |
Pá 12.4. | FC London Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:5 | |
Čt 11.4. | FC Čukotka Beat | Přátelák | V | 1:2 | |
St 10.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
Út 9.4. | FC Čukotka Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Po 8.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
Ne 7.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:2 | |
So 6.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Čt 4.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
St 3.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:11 | |
Út 2.4. | FC Čukotka Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:7 | |
Po 1.4. | FC Dubenec Beat | Přátelák | V | 0:5 | |
Ne 31.3. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | D | 3:0 | |
So 30.3. | PK PobKoc Ilha do Corvo | Přátelák | V | 3:0 |