zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | Panta Rhei Efes | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Diyarbakırspor | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | AC Turp Ankara | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Bursa Osmangazl | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Gaziantepspor Kulubu | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Galatasaray SK | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Eskişehirspor | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Past Ararat | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Bost Istanbul | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Ori Istanbul | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Besiktas JK | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 23.5. | FC Sporting Lisboa | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | Adana Demirspor | 6.kolo NP | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | BurdaSpor | 16.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | Diyarbakırspor | FullHouse Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | AFC New England Revolution | FullHouse Cup | D | 3:1 | |
Pá 17.5. | Panta Rhei Efes | 15.kolo ligy | D | 2:1 | |
Čt 16.5. | Gubernia Đ₲ | Přátelák | V | 2:0 | |
St 15.5. | Diyarbakırspor | 14.kolo ligy | V | 9:0 | |
Út 14.5. | Gubernia Đ₲ | Přátelák | V | 2:1 | |
Po 13.5. | AC Turp Ankara | 13.kolo ligy | V | 2:2 | |
Ne 12.5. | Polonia Warszawa | FullHouse Cup | V | 3:1 | |
So 11.5. | Polonia Warszawa | FullHouse Cup | D | 2:2 | |
Pá 10.5. | Bursa Osmangazl | 12.kolo ligy | D | 5:1 | |
Čt 9.5. | Schatzlar Portsoy | Šestnáctifinále IL - 2.zápas | D | 1:0 | |
St 8.5. | Gaziantepspor Kulubu | 11.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
Út 7.5. | Schatzlar Portsoy | Šestnáctifinále IL - 1.zápas | V | 2:4 | |
Po 6.5. | Galatasaray SK | 10.kolo ligy | D | 4:1 | |
Ne 5.5. | AFC New England Revolution | FullHouse Cup | V | 1:4 | |
So 4.5. | Diyarbakırspor | FullHouse Cup | D | 1:2 | |
Pá 3.5. | Eskişehirspor | 9.kolo ligy | V | 3:1 | |
Čt 2.5. | Simulantenbande SV Prag | Skupiny IL - 6.zápas | V | 3:0 | |
St 1.5. | Past Ararat | 8.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
Út 30.4. | Três Figos Đ₲ | Skupiny IL - 5.zápas | V | 2:0 | |
Po 29.4. | Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı | 7.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Ne 28.4. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | FullHouse Cup | V | 1:1 | |
So 27.4. | Sweden Psychóso | FullHouse Cup | D | 2:0 | |
Pá 26.4. | Bost Istanbul | 6.kolo ligy | D | 2:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | Copacabana FC | Skupiny IL - 4.zápas | D | 3:1 | |
St 24.4. | FC Ori Istanbul | 5.kolo ligy | V | 1:5 | |
Út 23.4. | Copacabana FC | Skupiny IL - 3.zápas | V | 1:1 | |
Po 22.4. | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 4.kolo ligy | D | 3:1 | |
Ne 21.4. | AC Dinamo Milan | FullHouse Cup | V | 1:2 | |
So 20.4. | AC Dinamo Milan | FullHouse Cup | D | 3:1 | |
Pá 19.4. | Besiktas JK | 3.kolo ligy | V | 5:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | Simulantenbande SV Prag | Skupiny IL - 2.zápas | D | 1:1 | |
St 17.4. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | 2.kolo ligy | D | 2:1 | |
Út 16.4. | Três Figos Đ₲ | Skupiny IL - 1.zápas | D | 2:0 | |
Po 15.4. | BurdaSpor | 1.kolo ligy | V | 2:0 | |
Ne 14.4. | Sweden Psychóso | FullHouse Cup | V | 2:1 | |
So 13.4. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | FullHouse Cup | D | 3:1 | |
St 10.4. | Flota Swinoujscie | Přátelák | D | 11:1 | |
Ne 31.3. | Flota Swinoujscie | Přátelák | D | 17:0 | |
So 30.3. | Diyarbakırspor | Přátelák | V | 0:1 |