zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ne 7.7. | Fc Eymir | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 6.7. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 5.7. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 4.7. | TJ Mont | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 3.7. | Fc Eymir | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 2.7. | LTm Blanes | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 1.7. | MKE Ankaragucu | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 30.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 29.6. | Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 28.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Čt 27.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 26.6. | Flota Swinoujscie | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Út 25.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 24.6. | Bosch team | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Ne 23.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 22.6. | Flota Swinoujscie | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 21.6. | FC Aysun Balikesir | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 20.6. | Oxford Rocket Wings F.C. | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | AC Turp Ankara | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 18.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | Bursa Osmangazl | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 16.6. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 15.6. | SK Liesek | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Gaziantepspor Kulubu | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 13.6. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Galatasaray SK | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 11.6. | Oxford Rocket Wings F.C. | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Eskişehirspor | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 9.6. | AC Samandira | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 8.6. | FC Anži Machačkala | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Past Ararat | 24.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 6.6. | Fc Eymir | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı | 23.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 4.6. | Oxford Rocket Wings F.C. | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Bost Istanbul | 22.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 2.6. | UQA® Pisa Giaguari | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 1.6. | FK Rapid Bratislava | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | FC Ori Istanbul | 21.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 30.5. | GGG La Plata | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 20.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 28.5. | Sawston Wanderers Tcr | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | Besiktas JK | 19.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 26.5. | Germany Psychóso | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 25.5. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | 18.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 23.5. | FC Wroclaw | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | BurdaSpor | 17.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | Oxford Rocket Wings F.C. | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Diyarbakırspor | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | FC Aysun Balikesir | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 16.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | AC Turp Ankara | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 14.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | Bursa Osmangazl | 13.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | PK Mahulena do Coimbra | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | Gaziantepspor Kulubu | 12.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Čt 9.5. | PK Mahulena do Coimbra | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | Galatasaray SK | 11.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 7.5. | Widzew Lodz | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | Eskişehirspor | 10.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | Gretna Gunners | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | PK Mahulena do Coimbra | Přátelák | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Past Ararat | 9.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 2.5. | LOSC Lille | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
St 1.5. | Belediye Gençlik Doğubayazı | 8.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
Út 30.4. | PK Mahulena do Coimbra | Přátelák | D | 0:4 | |
Po 29.4. | Bost Istanbul | 7.kolo ligy | V | 1:3 | |
Ne 28.4. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Přátelák | D | 0:4 | |
So 27.4. | Rubberen Eenden Twente | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
Pá 26.4. | FC Ori Istanbul | 6.kolo ligy | D | 0:4 | |
St 24.4. | FC Vyhlo Spor Istanbulos | 5.kolo ligy | V | 1:1 | |
Po 22.4. | Besiktas JK | 4.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
Pá 19.4. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | 3.kolo ligy | V | 0:1 | |
St 17.4. | BurdaSpor | 2.kolo ligy | D | 5:0 | |
Po 15.4. | Diyarbakırspor | 1.kolo ligy | D | 1:3 |