zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | AC THC Manjana Yepes | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Sporting Sant Joan | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | FC Hayuco | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Deportivo La Coruna | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Real Fuente Ovejuna | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | FC compañero LIZUFI Barcelona | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | GEOS™ Alevilla Albarracín | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Extremadura Fc | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | LTm Blanes | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC Pepíci Barcelona | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | CA Osasuna Pamplona | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Út 21.5. | Muchachería cerca de Las Palmas | 6.kolo NP | V | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 16.kolo ligy | D | 5:2 | |
Ne 19.5. | FC Saint Clair | FullHouse Cup | D | 7:0 | |
So 18.5. | RO-KI Petrszowice | FullHouse Cup | V | 1:4 | |
Pá 17.5. | AC THC Manjana Yepes | 15.kolo ligy | D | 2:4 | |
Čt 16.5. | Past Ararat | Osmifinále LM - 2.zápas | V | 0:3 | |
St 15.5. | Sporting Sant Joan | 14.kolo ligy | V | 3:3 | |
Po 13.5. | U.D. Pajara-Playas de Jandia | 13.kolo ligy | D | 2:1 | |
Ne 12.5. | Arka Gdynia Tc® | FullHouse Cup | D | 4:0 | |
So 11.5. | Arka Gdynia Tc® | FullHouse Cup | V | 0:5 | |
Pá 10.5. | FC Hayuco | 12.kolo ligy | V | 2:1 | |
Čt 9.5. | Past Ararat | Osmifinále LM - 1.zápas | D | 0:2 | |
St 8.5. | Deportivo La Coruna | 11.kolo ligy | D | 2:3 | |
Po 6.5. | Real Fuente Ovejuna | 10.kolo ligy | V | 1:3 | |
Ne 5.5. | RO-KI Petrszowice | FullHouse Cup | D | 2:2 | |
So 4.5. | FC Saint Clair | FullHouse Cup | V | 0:3 | |
Pá 3.5. | Jóvenes leones de Barcelona | 9.kolo ligy | D | 5:0 | |
Čt 2.5. | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | Skupiny LM - 6.zápas | D | 3:0 | |
St 1.5. | FC compañero LIZUFI Barcelona | 8.kolo ligy | V | 3:3 | |
Út 30.4. | KDF Dortmund | Skupiny LM - 5.zápas | D | 1:5 | |
Po 29.4. | GEOS™ Alevilla Albarracín | 7.kolo ligy | D | 2:1 | |
Ne 28.4. | FC Sporting Lisboa | FullHouse Cup | V | 0:11 | |
So 27.4. | Athletic Club Ajaccien | FullHouse Cup | D | 1:3 | |
Pá 26.4. | Extremadura Fc | 6.kolo ligy | V | 4:3 | |
Čt 25.4. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | Skupiny LM - 4.zápas | V | 3:2 | |
St 24.4. | LTm Blanes | 5.kolo ligy | D | 3:1 | |
Út 23.4. | Churrascaria Picanha Đ₲ | Skupiny LM - 3.zápas | D | 1:3 | |
Po 22.4. | FC Pepíci Barcelona | 4.kolo ligy | V | 2:2 | |
Ne 21.4. | FC Vyhlosibirsk Orsk | FullHouse Cup | V | 2:0 | |
So 20.4. | FC Vyhlosibirsk Orsk | FullHouse Cup | D | 2:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | CA Osasuna Pamplona | 3.kolo ligy | D | 4:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | TS Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała | Skupiny LM - 2.zápas | V | 1:2 | |
St 17.4. | SK Slavia Madrid Club | 2.kolo ligy | V | 4:1 | |
Út 16.4. | KDF Dortmund | Skupiny LM - 1.zápas | V | 3:2 | |
Po 15.4. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | 1.kolo ligy | V | 5:2 | |
Ne 14.4. | Athletic Club Ajaccien | FullHouse Cup | V | 6:0 | |
So 13.4. | FC Sporting Lisboa | FullHouse Cup | D | 2:1 | |
Čt 11.4. | A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva | Playoff LM - 2.zápas | D | 3:0 | |
St 10.4. | FC Homer Milan | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Út 9.4. | A.A.M.™ Bohemians SS Sud Curva | Playoff LM - 1.zápas | V | 1:2 | |
Ne 7.4. | AC Dinamo Milan | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
So 6.4. | FK Diviaky nad Nitricou | Přátelák | D | 2:4 | |
St 3.4. | Rotterdam Violators | Přátelák | D | 4:3 | |
Út 2.4. | A.A.M.™ ABC Dlouhý Fujerov | Přátelák | D | 5:0 | |
Po 1.4. | FC Amadorsson Nybro | Přátelák | D | 1:0 |