zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | Bohemians Madrid | 30.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | Valencia CF | 29.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | Orbit Mallorca | 28.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Real CF | 27.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | Real Blafer Madrid | 26.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | FC Cádiz | 25.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Albacete Wesans | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Reino de Espaňa CF | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | Talavera de la Reina CF | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | Valencia Borrachos | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | FC Compostela | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | Levante UD | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | UQA® Xove Leones | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Suprise Madrid | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | Real Madrid CF | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | Bohemians Madrid | 15.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | Valencia CF | 14.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Út 14.5. | ++bez manazera | 5.kolo NP | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | Orbit Mallorca | 13.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | Extremadura Fc | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | Caterpillar Bratislava | Přátelák | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | Real CF | 12.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Čt 9.5. | FC Skalica | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
St 8.5. | Real Blafer Madrid | 11.kolo ligy | D | 0:0 | |
Út 7.5. | HFC Everton | Přátelák | V | 3:1 | |
Po 6.5. | FC Cádiz | 10.kolo ligy | V | 1:4 | |
Pá 3.5. | Albacete Wesans | 9.kolo ligy | D | 1:1 | |
St 1.5. | Reino de Espaňa CF | 8.kolo ligy | V | 0:6 | |
Po 29.4. | Talavera de la Reina CF | 7.kolo ligy | D | 0:2 | |
Ne 28.4. | Dover Athletic | Přátelák | D | 0:0 | |
So 27.4. | FC Perth 2010 | Přátelák | D | 1:0 | |
Pá 26.4. | Valencia Borrachos | 6.kolo ligy | V | 0:1 | |
Čt 25.4. | Dover Athletic | Přátelák | D | 3:1 | |
St 24.4. | FC Compostela | 5.kolo ligy | D | 2:1 | |
Po 22.4. | Levante UD | 4.kolo ligy | V | 1:2 | |
Ne 21.4. | Real Sociedad San Sebastian | Přátelák | V | 0:3 | |
So 20.4. | Bosch team | Přátelák | V | 3:1 | |
Pá 19.4. | UQA® Xove Leones | 3.kolo ligy | D | 2:2 | |
Čt 18.4. | Past Le Havre | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
St 17.4. | Suprise Madrid | 2.kolo ligy | V | 2:3 | |
Po 15.4. | Real Madrid CF | 1.kolo ligy | D | 0:3 | |
Ne 14.4. | FC Inferno Juniores de Arcos | Přátelák | D | 2:4 | |
So 13.4. | FC Inferno Juniores de Arcos | Přátelák | D | 1:4 | |
Pá 12.4. | FC Homer Milan | Přátelák | D | 1:7 | |
Čt 11.4. | ACS River Plate | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
St 10.4. | Avia River Plate | Přátelák | D | 1:2 | |
Út 9.4. | GEOS™ Repa Rabies Uppsala | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Po 8.4. | Lech Poznań | Přátelák | D | 0:3 | |
Ne 7.4. | GEOS™ Repa Rabies Uppsala | Přátelák | D | 0:7 | |
So 6.4. | Lech Poznań | Přátelák | D | 0:11 | |
Pá 5.4. | HFC Everton | Přátelák | D | 5:2 | |
Čt 4.4. | Lech Poznań | Přátelák | D | 2:4 | |
St 3.4. | SC Heerenven | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
Út 2.4. | Borussia MGladbach | Přátelák | D | 4:1 | |
Po 1.4. | Daří Kiel | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Ne 31.3. | TJ Sokol Bučovice | Přátelák | D | 0:3 | |
So 30.3. | FC Skalica | Přátelák | D | 0:3 |