zpět - ochrana soukromí - vpřed
Všechny zápasy
Datum | Soupeř | Soutěž | Kde | Výs | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pá 21.6. | BE Racing Le Cloitre-Saint-Th | 30.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 19.6. | LOSC Lille | 29.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 17.6. | Le Crotoy 39 Hules | 28.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 14.6. | Olympique Marseille | 27.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 12.6. | SC Olympique de Antibes | 26.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 10.6. | Stade Rennais F.C. 2006 | 25.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 7.6. | Les Bombardeurs | 24.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 5.6. | Past Le Havre | 23.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 3.6. | FC Lambres-lez de Douai | 22.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Pá 31.5. | En Avant Guingamp | 21.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 29.5. | LTm Marseille | 20.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 27.5. | FC Marseille Pirates | 19.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Pá 24.5. | FC Saint Clair | 18.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 22.5. | Athletic Club Ajaccien | 17.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 20.5. | SM Caen | 16.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 19.5. | FC Barnet | The Rest Cup | V | -:- | - |
So 18.5. | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | The Rest Cup | V | -:- | - |
Pá 17.5. | BE Racing Le Cloitre-Saint-Th | 15.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
St 15.5. | LOSC Lille | 14.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Po 13.5. | Le Crotoy 39 Hules | 13.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Ne 12.5. | MŠK SCP Ružomberok | The Rest Cup | D | -:- | - |
So 11.5. | MŠK SCP Ružomberok | The Rest Cup | V | -:- | - |
Pá 10.5. | Olympique Marseille | 12.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
St 8.5. | SC Olympique de Antibes | 11.kolo ligy | V | -:- | - |
Po 6.5. | Stade Rennais F.C. 2006 | 10.kolo ligy | D | -:- | - |
Ne 5.5. | Junosuando Idrottsklubb 1935 | The Rest Cup | D | -:- | - |
So 4.5. | FC Barnet | The Rest Cup | D | -:- | - |
Pá 3.5. | Les Bombardeurs | 9.kolo ligy | D | 6:0 | |
Čt 2.5. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Skupiny IL - 6.zápas | D | 1:2 | |
St 1.5. | Past Le Havre | 8.kolo ligy | V | 0:1 | |
Út 30.4. | Vostočno-češskaja kreposť | Skupiny IL - 5.zápas | D | 1:4 | |
Po 29.4. | FC Lambres-lez de Douai | 7.kolo ligy | D | 1:0 | |
Ne 28.4. | LTm Pompei | The Rest Cup | V | 4:0 | |
So 27.4. | Past Nottingham | The Rest Cup | V | 4:0 | |
Pá 26.4. | En Avant Guingamp | 6.kolo ligy | V | 4:0 | |
Čt 25.4. | TJ Sokol Warszawa | Skupiny IL - 4.zápas | V | 0:2 | |
St 24.4. | LTm Marseille | 5.kolo ligy | D | 4:3 | |
Út 23.4. | TJ Sokol Warszawa | Skupiny IL - 3.zápas | D | 5:1 | |
Po 22.4. | FC Marseille Pirates | 4.kolo ligy | V | 2:3 | |
Ne 21.4. | FC Moskva boys | The Rest Cup | D | 3:0 | |
So 20.4. | FC Moskva boys | The Rest Cup | V | 8:0 | |
Pá 19.4. | FC Saint Clair | 3.kolo ligy | D | 2:0 | |
Čt 18.4. | Futbol Kulübü Kozlu | Skupiny IL - 2.zápas | V | 1:1 | |
St 17.4. | Athletic Club Ajaccien | 2.kolo ligy | V | 3:2 | |
Út 16.4. | Vostočno-češskaja kreposť | Skupiny IL - 1.zápas | V | 0:3 | |
Po 15.4. | SM Caen | 1.kolo ligy | D | 0:1 | |
Ne 14.4. | Past Nottingham | The Rest Cup | D | 1:1 | |
So 13.4. | LTm Pompei | The Rest Cup | D | 4:0 | |
Pá 12.4. | BE Racing Le Cloitre-Saint-Th | Přátelák | D | 4:0 | |
Čt 11.4. | RO-KI Petrszowice | Playoff LM - 2.zápas | V | 0:2 | |
St 10.4. | BE Celtic Roag | Přátelák | D | 5:0 | |
Út 9.4. | RO-KI Petrszowice | Playoff LM - 1.zápas | D | 0:3 | |
Po 8.4. | Sokol Domažlice | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Ne 7.4. | FC Moskva boys | Přátelák | D | 0:1 | |
So 6.4. | RC GILERA Estudiantes | Přátelák | D | 1:1 | |
Pá 5.4. | FC Aberdeen Cove | Přátelák | V | 0:4 | |
Čt 4.4. | KDF Ushuaia | Přátelák | V | 1:3 | |
St 3.4. | Arka Gdynia Tc® | Přátelák | V | 4:0 | |
Út 2.4. | Brazil Psychóso | Přátelák | V | 2:2 | |
Po 1.4. | KDF Martin | Přátelák | V | 3:0 | |
Ne 31.3. | Past Le Havre | Přátelák | D | 8:0 | |
So 30.3. | FC Konyg Götaland | Přátelák | V | 2:1 |