zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1826 vs. *bezmanazera*1931

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1826*bezmanazera*1931
Věk12.314.3
Zkušenosti2630.2
Energie66.777.8
Plat2078.92559
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1826

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hirst Dixon1834114323910000
5Barr Pierce191341516173910000
4Marsden Cerith192302110103910000
10Speeding Tabberer185151129243910000
11Rickers Greg195131623243910000
8Musselwhite Digby182132310103910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1931

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Borrows Bec184331911123910000
3Harrison Wyndham195351815143910000
2Holt Laurence195271310103910000
5Jenkinson Jeromy183311210113910000
6Stallard Jeramie183162621103910000
8Blackwell Boyce180222310203810000
11Dalton Rudolph193101625293910000

TOPLIST.cz