zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1891 vs. *bezmanazera*509

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1891*bezmanazera*509
Věk14.95.5
Zkušenosti31.112
Energie8030
Plat2589.31107.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1891

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Arnott Webb1825143543910000
4Butters Trevor180341014133910000
2Spink Geoffrey190281013143910000
5Rickers Braxton181251414173910000
3Thomson Dryden193341111153910000
11Marsden Rohan193191933213910000
10Small Conrad192112327313910000
6Rideout Barton190163512113810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*509

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Southgate Farley191372410184010000
3Illingworth Roddy182332618144010000
8Arnison Harry180112415174010000

TOPLIST.cz