zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1826 vs. *bezmanazera*1891

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1826*bezmanazera*1891
Věk13.914.9
Zkušenosti29.331.1
Energie7580
Plat2338.82589.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1826

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hirst Dixon1834114323910000
5Barr Pierce191341516173910000
4Marsden Cerith192302110103910000
10Speeding Tabberer185151129243910000
11Rickers Greg195131623243910000
8Musselwhite Digby182132310103910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1891

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Arnott Webb1825143543910000
4Butters Trevor180341014133910000
2Spink Geoffrey190281013143910000
5Rickers Braxton181251414173910000
3Thomson Dryden193341111153910000
11Marsden Rohan193191933213910000
10Small Conrad192112327313910000
6Rideout Barton190163512113810000

TOPLIST.cz