zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*509 vs. *bezmanazera*467

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*509*bezmanazera*467
Věk6.113.9
Zkušenosti13.327
Energie33.375
Plat1230.32479.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*509

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Southgate Farley191372410184010000
3Illingworth Roddy182332618144010000
8Arnison Harry180112415174010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*467

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Webber Lye1830111223610000
3Duerden Aston182331110183610000
9Kay Wilde190253720143610000
4Herrant Erin195391714133610000
7Holmes Irvin192182811203610000
10Clegg Gareth184141520173610000

TOPLIST.cz