zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1907 vs. *bezmanazera*512

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1907*bezmanazera*512
Věk16.413.2
Zkušenosti36.821.1
Energie9072.7
Plat3293.64724.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1907

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Wanless Clint1937160024110000
5Seagraves Brewster180322115184110000
2Dunn Johnpaul180341618114110000
9Cureton Worley184243218114110000
3Boothroyd Kirkland182282318154110000
11Woan Winston181162229214010000
10Perry Reading192201323264110000
8Ryder Woods184213015194110000
6Caskey Joe185192421204110000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*512

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bass Sealey1832155522910000
2Ormondroyd Emrys183372311122910000
4Powr Pollard191412010182910000
3Lee Irwin175282213192910000
7Mendonca Jody192294730172910000
6Jaques O'Neill184203420122910000
9Mimms Watts171123213112910000
10Hinchcliffe Harvey192182535262910000

TOPLIST.cz