zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1826 vs. *bezmanazera*509

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1826*bezmanazera*509
Věk12.34.1
Zkušenosti268.9
Energie66.722.2
Plat2078.9914.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1826

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hirst Dixon1834114323910000
5Barr Pierce191341516173910000
4Marsden Cerith192302110103910000
10Speeding Tabberer185151129243910000
11Rickers Greg195131623243910000
8Musselwhite Digby182132310103910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*509

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
4Southgate Farley191372410184010000
3Illingworth Roddy182332618144010000

TOPLIST.cz