zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*512 vs. *bezmanazera*387

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*512*bezmanazera*387
Věk13.212.6
Zkušenosti21.125.3
Energie72.766.7
Plat4724.42333.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*512

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Bass Sealey1832155522910000
2Ormondroyd Emrys183372311122910000
4Powr Pollard191412010182910000
3Lee Irwin175282213192910000
7Mendonca Jody192294730172910000
6Jaques O'Neill184203420122910000
9Mimms Watts171123213112910000
10Hinchcliffe Harvey192182535262910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*387

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Rivers Dell1939134433810000
3Herrant Alcott194341715153810000
4Allen Stearn193271416133810000
10Jepson Bradburn195181231303810000
9Brayson Watkins185112513103810000
8Birch Hamlyn194233917133810000

TOPLIST.cz