zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*424 vs. *bezmanazera*1826

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*424*bezmanazera*1826
Věk15.912.3
Zkušenosti32.426
Energie87.566.7
Plat2993.82078.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*424

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Moore Still184262016133710000
7Battersby Ivan180222418173710000
4Garnett Martin190352811123710000
9Scimner Pip181202811123710000
8Tisdale Standford180192419113710000
6Linger Winsor184162423143710000
10Winterburn Udell182131723243710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1826

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hirst Dixon1834114323910000
5Barr Pierce191341516173910000
4Marsden Cerith192302110103910000
10Speeding Tabberer185151129243910000
11Rickers Greg195131623243910000
8Musselwhite Digby182132310103910000

TOPLIST.cz