zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1907 vs. *bezmanazera*467

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1907*bezmanazera*467
Věk16.413.9
Zkušenosti36.827
Energie9075
Plat3293.62479.5
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1907

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Wanless Clint1937160024110000
5Seagraves Brewster180322115184110000
2Dunn Johnpaul180341618114110000
9Cureton Worley184243218114110000
3Boothroyd Kirkland182282318154110000
11Woan Winston181162229214010000
10Perry Reading192201323264110000
8Ryder Woods184213015194110000
6Caskey Joe185192421204110000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*467

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Webber Lye1830111223610000
3Duerden Aston182331110183610000
9Kay Wilde190253720143610000
4Herrant Erin195391714133610000
7Holmes Irvin192182811203610000
10Clegg Gareth184141520173610000

TOPLIST.cz