zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*433 vs. *bezmanazera*1839

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*433*bezmanazera*1839
Věk16.116.4
Zkušenosti34.125.5
Energie87.590.9
Plat3076.35322.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*433

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hodges Rod182690513910000
4Bradsley Abbey192282114183910000
5Rivers Tate182312113113910000
7Jeffrey Iyseden181242523133910000
6Platt Joel191223923163910000
10Hill Patterson183121528233910000
11Martyn Dicky190111732263910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1839

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Devaney Livingstone1948204332810000
4Rankin Herrold193472011102810000
3Impey Sanjay181362014182810000
2Booth Gareth184331810102810000
9Salmon Conor194233518122810000
8Hobson Livingston180193818132810000
11Preece Litton172101634242810000
7Bass Haldane175133321102810000
6Ripley Rio175132713112810000
10Gilchrist Wellesley180161026292810000

TOPLIST.cz