zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1839 vs. *bezmanazera*462

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1839*bezmanazera*462
Věk16.410.2
Zkušenosti25.521.1
Energie90.955.6
Plat5322.32008.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1839

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Devaney Livingstone1948204332810000
4Rankin Herrold193472011102810000
3Impey Sanjay181362014182810000
2Booth Gareth184331810102810000
9Salmon Conor194233518122810000
8Hobson Livingston180193818132810000
11Preece Litton172101634242810000
7Bass Haldane175133321102810000
6Ripley Rio175132713112810000
10Gilchrist Wellesley180161026292810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*462

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Slater Webbe184332016153810000
4Archer Pollard195281320123810000
7Bedder Gaillard184253316103810000
9Anthrobus Giles183193119103810000
6Bell Braddock194133018113810000

TOPLIST.cz