zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*433 vs. *bezmanazera*1896

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*433*bezmanazera*1896
Věk16.111.5
Zkušenosti34.123.8
Energie87.562.5
Plat3076.32275.9
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*433

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hodges Rod182690513910000
4Bradsley Abbey192282114183910000
5Rivers Tate182312113113910000
7Jeffrey Iyseden181242523133910000
6Platt Joel191223923163910000
10Hill Patterson183121528233910000
11Martyn Dicky190111732263910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1896

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
7Stuart Gilbert190223412203810000
2Priest Ritchie180282610143810000
10Whitehouse Carle193162634233810000
11Perkins Whitby182121721173810000
8Devaney Erwyn182132418183810000

TOPLIST.cz