zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*465 vs. *bezmanazera*433

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*465*bezmanazera*433
Věk9.316.1
Zkušenosti18.534.1
Energie5087.5
Plat1453.13076.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*465

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Sharpe Amit182694313710000
5Halliday Callum194272211113710000
4Herbert Danny184331311113710000
10Henry Dabney192181524213710000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*433

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hodges Rod182690513910000
4Bradsley Abbey192282114183910000
5Rivers Tate182312113113910000
7Jeffrey Iyseden181242523133910000
6Platt Joel191223923163910000
10Hill Patterson183121528233910000
11Martyn Dicky190111732263910000

TOPLIST.cz