zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1910 vs. *bezmanazera*433

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1910*bezmanazera*433
Věk10.216.1
Zkušenosti21.134.1
Energie55.687.5
Plat1835.93076.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1910

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Manpack Irvine1936132003810000
6Arnison Lowell192193219123810000
5Macken Jerry183301615123810000
8Drysdale Mitch183153122183810000
9Rollo Windham184152821113810000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*433

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Hodges Rod182690513910000
4Bradsley Abbey192282114183910000
5Rivers Tate182312113113910000
7Jeffrey Iyseden181242523133910000
6Platt Joel191223923163910000
10Hill Patterson183121528233910000
11Martyn Dicky190111732263910000

TOPLIST.cz