zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*460 vs. *bezmanazera*435

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*460*bezmanazera*435
Věk139.1
Zkušenosti27.920.5
Energie7050
Plat25721597.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*460

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Peer Ralph184341716114010000
5Sharp Lowdon190361312144010000
2Hawke Randolph182262012183910000
7Stephenson Urquhart192253315144010000
11Stannard Barry191131823304010000
9Hargreaves Evan195183624174010000
10Sutch Knowles182101728174010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*435

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Jenkins Wilder1834121534110000
5Dublin Stratton183241812154110000
3Watts Christop182261618184110000
6Rivers Ceris183193223174110000
11Gilchrist Burt192101023224110000

TOPLIST.cz