zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*402 vs. *bezmanazera*456

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*402*bezmanazera*456
Věk16.312.4
Zkušenosti3526.7
Energie87.566.7
Plat2896.12217.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*402

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Cowe Ronan182893044010000
6Salmon Rendall191253318154010000
4Saunders Eammon192291314114010000
3Keeble Douglas191272213104010000
10Seabury Caractacus194171825314010000
11Pouton Reed183121820204010000
9Mustafa Spencer185152817184010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000

TOPLIST.cz