zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*478 vs. *bezmanazera*513

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*478*bezmanazera*513
Věk14.69.1
Zkušenosti31.920.3
Energie8050
Plat2659.11691.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
5Keates Reeves193321519103910000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*513

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Burnett Phil1823114514110000
5White Windsor192372015164010000
2Massey Ayer181261916164110000
3Malkington Pearson182331912134110000
8Davis Saf185212823164010000

TOPLIST.cz