zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*456 vs. *bezmanazera*447

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*456*bezmanazera*447
Věk12.410.1
Zkušenosti26.722.2
Energie66.755.6
Plat2217.31630.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*447

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Minett Lindley182494304010000
7Foster Newell181213120134010000
11Seagraves Tim181111729194010000
10Daws Whelan192131923214010000
9Wilkinson Kelby180132410114010000

TOPLIST.cz