zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*479 vs. *bezmanazera*410

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*479*bezmanazera*410
Věk10.211
Zkušenosti21.724
Energie55.660
Plat1907.42049.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*479

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
7Booth Cedric184192518133910000
2Walsh Tobias180331211113910000
8Milton Paul182152621153910000
6Jemson Xavior193183418173910000
10Shakespeare Briscoe192131529203910000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*410

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Owers Alistair1824155544010000
3Gilchrist Cory194392017124010000
9Sheerin Jeramie181143015134010000
8Innes Ninianus183193414204010000
11Stamp Ward194102126204010000
10Thomas Newland183141425234010000

TOPLIST.cz