zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1825 vs. *bezmanazera*1823

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1825*bezmanazera*1823
Věk14.112.6
Zkušenosti3026.7
Energie7566.7
Plat28382275.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1823

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Rankin Bernard191301420154010000
4Aiston Neall195301013104010000
5Bazelya Henry184252012174010000
3Jevons Brigham190342611164010000
9Brightwell Robin190103413204010000
7Salmon Andrea190203713114010000

TOPLIST.cz