zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*438 vs. *bezmanazera*460

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*438*bezmanazera*460
Věk11.513
Zkušenosti2527.9
Energie62.570
Plat2092.62572
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*438

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Thompson Walton183291244010000
8Newman Richie194243217164010000
4Gallimore Hesketh190371710184010000
9Draper Pollard182232615184010000
11Boothroyd Ronnie181141021294010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*460

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Peer Ralph184341716114010000
5Sharp Lowdon190361312144010000
2Hawke Randolph182262012183910000
9Hargreaves Evan195183624174010000
7Stephenson Urquhart192253315144010000
11Stannard Barry191131823304010000
10Sutch Knowles182101728174010000

TOPLIST.cz