zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*460 vs. *bezmanazera*1825

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*460*bezmanazera*1825
Věk1314.1
Zkušenosti27.930
Energie7075
Plat25722838
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*460

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Peer Ralph184341716114010000
5Sharp Lowdon190361312144010000
2Hawke Randolph182262012183910000
9Hargreaves Evan195183624174010000
7Stephenson Urquhart192253315144010000
11Stannard Barry191131823304010000
10Sutch Knowles182101728174010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

TOPLIST.cz