zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*410 vs. *bezmanazera*456

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*410*bezmanazera*456
Věk1112.4
Zkušenosti2426.7
Energie6066.7
Plat2049.62217.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*410

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Owers Alistair1824155544010000
3Gilchrist Cory194392017124010000
9Sheerin Jeramie181143015134010000
8Innes Ninianus183193414204010000
11Stamp Ward194102126204010000
10Thomas Newland183141425234010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000

TOPLIST.cz