zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1825 vs. *bezmanazera*438

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1825*bezmanazera*438
Věk14.111.5
Zkušenosti3025
Energie7562.5
Plat28382092.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*438

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Thompson Walton183291244010000
8Newman Richie194243217164010000
4Gallimore Hesketh190371710184010000
11Boothroyd Ronnie181141021294010000
9Draper Pollard182232615184010000

TOPLIST.cz