zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1825 vs. *bezmanazera*435

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1825*bezmanazera*435
Věk14.19.1
Zkušenosti3020.5
Energie7550
Plat28381597.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1825

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
6Penney Giles192232819114010000
4Stephenson Ceris192321013114010000
3Morgan Ivan182332016134010000
8Kilford Sutton194223010124010000
7Oliver Iain195223624204010000
10Thomas Brewer190142030264010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*435

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Jenkins Wilder1834121534110000
5Dublin Stratton183241812154110000
3Watts Christop182261618184110000
6Rivers Ceris183193223174110000
11Gilchrist Burt192101023224110000

TOPLIST.cz