zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*460 vs. *bezmanazera*456

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*460*bezmanazera*456
Věk1312.4
Zkušenosti27.926.7
Energie7066.7
Plat25722217.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*460

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Peer Ralph184341716114010000
5Sharp Lowdon190361312144010000
2Hawke Randolph182262012183910000
9Hargreaves Evan195183624174010000
7Stephenson Urquhart192253315144010000
11Stannard Barry191131823304010000
10Sutch Knowles182101728174010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000

TOPLIST.cz