zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*410 vs. *bezmanazera*478

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*410*bezmanazera*478
Věk1114.6
Zkušenosti2431.9
Energie6080
Plat2049.62659.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*410

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Owers Alistair1824155544010000
3Gilchrist Cory194392017124010000
9Sheerin Jeramie181143015134010000
8Innes Ninianus183193414204010000
11Stamp Ward194102126204010000
10Thomas Newland183141425234010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
5Keates Reeves193321519103910000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000

TOPLIST.cz