zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*478 vs. *bezmanazera*1823

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*478*bezmanazera*1823
Věk14.612.6
Zkušenosti31.926.7
Energie8066.7
Plat2659.12275.3
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
5Keates Reeves193321519103910000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1823

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Rankin Bernard191301420154010000
4Aiston Neall195301013104010000
5Bazelya Henry184252012174010000
3Jevons Brigham190342611164010000
9Brightwell Robin190103413204010000
7Salmon Andrea190203713114010000

TOPLIST.cz