zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*456 vs. *bezmanazera*438

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*456*bezmanazera*438
Věk12.411.5
Zkušenosti26.725
Energie66.762.5
Plat2217.32092.6
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*456

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Carter Haydn1937123244010000
4Chalmers Becker195331510164010000
3Jones Lytton191271410194010000
6Garvey Randolph183163424104010000
11Holt Kieron192141634224010000
10Dyche Callum184111424234010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*438

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Thompson Walton183291244010000
8Newman Richie194243217164010000
4Gallimore Hesketh190371710184010000
11Boothroyd Ronnie181141021294010000
9Draper Pollard182232615184010000

TOPLIST.cz