zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*460 vs. *bezmanazera*478

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*460*bezmanazera*478
Věk1314.6
Zkušenosti27.931.9
Energie7080
Plat25722659.1
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*460

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
3Peer Ralph184341716114010000
5Sharp Lowdon190361312144010000
2Hawke Randolph182262012183910000
9Hargreaves Evan195183624174010000
7Stephenson Urquhart192253315144010000
11Stannard Barry191131823304010000
10Sutch Knowles182101728174010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*478

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Alsford Braddock1832134354010000
3Thomson Howard180251220124010000
9Hargreaves Bishop182203316184010000
2Rooney Neall184321816134010000
5Keates Reeves193321519103910000
8Dudley Newey185113118124010000
6Phillips Tarkan181192615114010000
11Winston Harvey190161032284010000

TOPLIST.cz