zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*1823 vs. *bezmanazera*1926

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*1823*bezmanazera*1926
Věk12.69.5
Zkušenosti26.720
Energie66.750
Plat2275.31871.8
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1823

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
2Rankin Bernard191301420154010000
4Aiston Neall195301013104010000
5Bazelya Henry184252012174010000
3Jevons Brigham190342611164010000
9Brightwell Robin190103413204010000
7Salmon Andrea190203713114010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*1926

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
5Proctor Albion194272417114010000
8Shipperley Parr191173218134010000
4Oliver Lionel194371812104010000
10Pollitt Long195141630294010000

TOPLIST.cz