zpět  - ochrana soukromí  -  vpřed

*bezmanazera*402 vs. *bezmanazera*513

Detaily sestav

Průměrné hodnoty*bezmanazera*402*bezmanazera*513
Věk16.39.1
Zkušenosti3520.3
Energie87.550
Plat2896.11691.4
Nejlepší střelec sezóny--
Nejlepší asistent sezóny--

Sestava - *bezmanazera*402

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Cowe Ronan182893044010000
6Salmon Rendall191253318154010000
4Saunders Eammon192291314114010000
3Keeble Douglas191272213104010000
11Pouton Reed183121820204010000
10Seabury Caractacus194171825314010000
9Mustafa Spencer185152817184010000

Sestava - *bezmanazera*513

ČísloJménoNárVěkSvBSvOSvZSvUStřZKEne/MaxInfoZapGls
1Burnett Phil1823114514110000
2Massey Ayer181261916164110000
3Malkington Pearson182331912134110000
5White Windsor192372015164010000
8Davis Saf185212823164010000

TOPLIST.cz